Day & Date Club
  Sat Dec 12   Tigar Gymnastics, Wheat Ridge
 
  Fri Jan 15   Colorado Classic, Hosted by Active Athletics at Douglas County Event Center
  Sat Jan 16
  Sun Jan 17
 
  Sat Jan 23   Tigar Gymnastics, Wheat Ridge
  Sun Jan 24
 
  Fri Jan 29   Denver Winterfest Classic, Hosted by Colorado Gymnastics Institute at Denver University
  Sat Jan 30
  Sun Jan 31
 
  Fri Feb 5   Pikes Peak Cup, Hosted by Colorado Aerials at the Broadmoor Resort
  Sat Feb 6
  Sun Feb 7
 
  Fri Feb 12   Bronze, Silver and Level 3 States   Host to be determined
  Sat Feb 13
  Sun Feb 14
 
  Fri Feb 19   Level 4 States   Host to be determined
  Sat Feb 20
  Sun Feb 21
 
  Fri Feb 26   Black Canyon Gymnastics, Montrose
  Sat Feb 27   Black Canyon Gymnastics, Montrose
  Denver School of Gymnastics, Arvada
  Sun Feb 28   Denver School of Gymnastics, Arvada
 
  Fri Mar 5   Xtreme Altitude Gymnastics, Lafayette
  Peak Athletics Plus, Highlands Ranch
  Sat Mar 6   Xtreme Altitude Gymnastics, Lafayette
  Peak Athletics Plus, Highlands Ranch
  Ascent Gymnastics, Edwards
  Sun Mar 7   Xtreme Altitude Gymnastics, Lafayette
  Peak Athletics Plus, Highlands Ranch
 
  Fri Mar 12   Colorado Sky Invitational, Hosted by Jetkids Gymnastics at Bear Creek High School
  Sat Mar 13   Colorado Sky Invitational, Hosted by Jetkids Gymnastics at Bear Creek High School
  Colorado West Gymnastics, Grand Junction
  Sun Mar 14   Colorado Sky Invitational, Hosted by Jetkids Gymnastics at Bear Creek High School
  Colorado West Gymnastics, Grand Junction
 
  Sat Mar 20   Legacy Gymnastics Academy, Grand Junction
  Airborne Gymnastics & Dance, Longmont
  Sun 21   Legacy Gymnastics Academy, Grand Junction
  Airborne Gymnastics & Dance, Longmont
 
  Fri Mar 26   Level 8, 9 & 10 States    Hosted by Colorado Gymnastics Institute
  Sat Mar 27   Level 8, 9 & 10 States    Hosted by Colorado Gymnastics Institute
  Active Athletics, Littleton
  Sun Mar 28   Level 8, 9 & 10 States    Hosted by Colorado Gymnastics Institute
  Active Athletics, Littleton
 
  Fri Apr 9   Level 6 & 7 States    Hosted by Xtreme Altitude Gymnastics
  Platinum & Diamond States    Hosted by Peak Athletics Plus
  Sat Apr 10
  Sun Apr 11
 
  Fri Apr 16   Level 9 & 10 Regionals    Host to be determined
  Gold States    Hosted by Active Athletics at External Site
  Sat Apr 17
  Sun Apr 18
 
  Fri Apr 23   Level 8 Regionals,    Overland Park, KS
  Sat Apr 24
  Sun Apr 25
 
  Fri Apr 30   Level 7 Regionals    Colorado
  Platinum & Diamond Regionals    Colorado
  Sat May 1
  Sun May 2
 
  Fri May 7   Gold Regionals    Galveston, TX
  Level 9 Western Nationals    Host to be determined
  Sat May 8
  Sun May 9
 
  Sat May 15   Denver School of Gymnastics, Arvada
  Sun May 16
 
  Fri Jun 4   Silver States    Hosted by Colorado Gymnastics Institute
  Sat Jun 5
  Sun Jun 6
 
  Fri Jun 11   Bronze States    Host to be determined
  Sat Jun 12
  Sun Jun 13