Day & Date Club
Friday, January 5   Tigar Gymnastics & Cheer, Wheat Ridge
Saturday, January 6   Tigar Gymnastics & Cheer, Wheat Ridge
Sunday, January 7   Tigar Gymnastics & Cheer, Wheat Ridge
 
Saturday, January 13   Gymnastics Unlimited, Northglenn
Sunday, January 14   Gymnastics Unlimited, Northglenn
 
Saturday, January 20   5280 Gymnastics, Wheat Ridge
Sunday, January 21   5280 Gymnastics, Wheat Ridge
 
Fri Feb 9   Denver Winterfest Classic. Hosted by Colorado Gymnastics Institute at Denver University
Sat Feb 10
Sun Feb 11
 
Saturday, February 24   Active Athletics, Littleton
  Highland Hills Gymnastics, Westminster
Sunday, February 25   Active Athletics, Littleton
  Highland Hills Gymnastics, Westminster
 
Saturday, March 3   Jetkids Gymnastics, at Bear Creek High School
  Colorado Aerials, Colorado Springs
Sunday, March 4   Jetkids Gymnastics, at Bear Creek High School
  Colorado Aerials, Colorado Springs
 
Friday, March 9   Peak Athletics Plus, Highlands Ranch
  Xtreme Altitude Gymnastics, Lafayette
Saturday, March 10   Peak Athletics Plus, Highlands Ranch
  Xtreme Altitude Gymnastics, Lafayette
Sunday, March 11   Peak Athletics Plus, Highlands Ranch
  Xtreme Altitude Gymnastics, Lafayette
 
Saturday, March 17   Ascent Gymnastics (WECMRD), Edwards
  Sundance Studio, Monument
Sunday, March 18   Ascent Gymnastics (WECMRD), Edwards
  Sundance Studio, Monument
 
Saturday, March 24   20 Mile Athletic Center, Parker
  Black Canyon Gymnastics, Montrose
  Adrenaline Gymnastics Academy, Centennial
Sunday, March 25   20 Mile Athletic Center, Parker
  Black Canyon Gymnastics, Montrose
  Adrenaline Gymnastics Academy, Centennial
 
Saturday, March 30   Denver School of Gymnastics, Arvada
  Grand Junction Gymnastics, Grand Junction
Sunday, March 31   Denver School of Gymnastics, Arvada
  Grand Junction Gymnastics, Grand Junction
 
Friday, April 4   Active Athletics, Littleton
  Colorado West Gymnastics, Grand Junction
  Gymtegrity Gymnastics & Cheer, Denver
Saturday, April 5   Active Athletics, Littleton
  Colorado West Gymnastics, Grand Junction
  Gymtegrity Gymnastics & Cheer, Denver
Sunday, April 6   Active Athletics, Littleton
  Colorado West Gymnastics, Grand Junction
  Gymtegrity Gymnastics & Cheer, Denver
 
Saturday, April 14   Evergreen Gymnastics, Evergreen
  Mountain Gymnastics Louisville, Louisville
Sunday, April 15   Evergreen Gymnastics, Evergreen
  Mountain Gymnastics Louisville, Louisville
 
Friday, April 20   Gold State Championships    Hosted by Peak Athletics Plus, Highlands Ranch
Saturday, April 21   Gold State Championships    Hosted by Peak Athletics Plus, Highlands Ranch
  Flatirons Gymnastics Center, Broomfield
Sunday, April 22   Gold State Championships    Hosted by Peak Athletics Plus, Highlands Ranch
  Flatirons Gymnastics Center, Broomfield
 
Friday, April 27   Diamond & Platinum State Championships    Hosted by Colorado Aerials, Colorado Springs
  Airborne Gymnastics & Dance, Longmont
  Hyland Hills Gymnastics, Westminster
Saturday, April 28   Diamond & Platinum State Championships    Hosted by Colorado Aerials, Colorado Springs
  Airborne Gymnastics & Dance, Longmont
  Hyland Hills Gymnastics, Westminster
Sunday, April 29   Diamond & Platinum State Championships    Hosted by Colorado Aerials, Colorado Springs
  Airborne Gymnastics & Dance, Longmont
  Hyland Hills Gymnastics, Westminster
 
Friday, May 4   Synergy Gymnastics Academy, Rifle
  Xtreme Altitude Gymnastics, Lafayette
Saturday, May 5   Synergy Gymnastics Academy, Rifle
  Xtreme Altitude Gymnastics, Lafayette
Sunday, May 6   Synergy Gymnastics Academy, Rifle
  Xtreme Altitude Gymnastics, Lafayette
 
Saturday, May 11   Hyland Hills Gymnastics, Westminster
Sunday, May 12   Hyland Hills Gymnastics, Westminster
 
Friday, May 18   Regional Championships    Hosted by To Be Determined
  CATS Gymnastics, Boulder
  Tigar Gymnastics & Cheer, Wheat Ridge
Saturday, May 19   Regional Championships    Hosted by To Be Determined
  CATS Gymnastics, Boulder
  Tigar Gymnastics & Cheer, Wheat Ridge
Sunday, May 20   Regional Championships    Hosted by To Be Determined
  CATS Gymnastics, Boulder
  Tigar Gymnastics & Cheer, Wheat Ridge
 
Friday, May 25   Excel Gymnastics, Steamboat Springs
Saturday, May 26   Excel Gymnastics, Steamboat Springs
Sunday, May 27   Excel Gymnastics, Steamboat Springs
 
Friday, June 1   Silver State Championships    Hosted by Xtreme Altitude Gymnastics, Lafayette
Saturday, June 2
Sunday, June 3
 
Friday, June 8   Bronze State Championships    Hosted by Colorado Gymnastics Institute, Aurora
Saturday, June 9
Sunday, June 10