Day & Date Club
Saturday, January 28   Active Athletics, at Rock Creek High School
Sunday, January 29   Active Athletics, at Rock Creek High School
 
Saturday, February 11   Gymnastics Unlimited, Northglenn
  Evergreen Gymnastics, Evergreen
Sunday, February 12   Gymnastics Unlimited, Northglenn
  Evergreen Gymnastics, Evergreen
Monday, February 13   Evergreen Gymnastics, Evergreen
 
Saturday, February 17   Colorado Gymnastics Institute, at Denver University
Sunday, February 18   Colorado Gymnastics Institute, at Denver University
 
Saturday, February 25   Xtreme Altitude Gymnastics, Lafayette
Sunday, February 26   Xtreme Altitude Gymnastics, Lafayette
  Highland Hills Gymnastics, Westminster
 
Saturday, March 4   Airborne Gymnastics & Dance, Longmont
  Jetkids Gymnastics, at Bear Creek High School
Sunday, March 5   Airborne Gymnastics & Dance, Longmont
  Jetkids Gymnastics, at Bear Creek High School
 
Saturday, March 11   Encore Gymnastics Academy, Littleton
  Sundance Studio, Monument
Sunday, March 12   Encore Gymnastics Academy, Littleton
  Sundance Studio, Monument
 
Friday, March 17   Peak Athletics Plus, Highlands Ranch
Saturday, March 18   Peak Athletics Plus, Highlands Ranch
  Colorado Aerials, Colorado Springs
Sunday, March 19   Peak Athletics Plus, Highlands Ranch
  Colorado Aerials, Colorado Springs
 
Saturday, March 25   20 Mile Athletic Center, Parker
  Black Canyon Gymnastics, Montrose
Sunday, March 26   20 Mile Athletic Center, Parker
  Black Canyon Gymnastics, Montrose
 
Friday, March 31   Active Athletics, Littleton
Saturday, April 1   Active Athletics, Littleton
  Stars Gymnastics, Colorado Springs
Sunday, April 2   Active Athletics, Littleton
  Stars Gymnastics, Colorado Springs
 
Friday, April 7,   Adrenaline Gymnastics Academy, Centennial
Saturday, April 8   Adrenaline Gymnastics Academy, Centennial
  Denver School of Gymnastics, Arvada
Sunday, April 9   Adrenaline Gymnastics Academy, Centennial
  Denver School of Gymnastics, Arvada
 
Saturday, April 15   Colorado West Gymnastics, Grand Junction
 
Friday, April 21   Gold State Championships    Hosted by Colorado Gymnastics Institute, Aurora
Saturday, April 22
Sunday, April, 23
 
Friday, April 28   Platinum & Diamond State Championships    Hosted by Active Athletics, Littleton
Saturday, April 29
Sunday, April, 30
Saturday, April 29   Synergy Gymnastics Academy, Rifle
 
Friday, May 5   Xtreme Altitude Gymnastics, Lafayette
Saturday, May 6   Xtreme Altitude Gymnastics, Lafayette
  Grand Junction Gymnastics, Grand Junction
Sunday, May 7   Xtreme Altitude Gymnastics, Lafayette
 
Friday, May 12   Hyland Hills Gymnastics, Westminster
Saturday, May 13   Hyland Hills Gymnastics, Westminster
  Ascent Gymnastics (WECMRD), Edwards
  Premier Gymnastics of the Rockies, Loveland
Sunday, May 14   Premier Gymnastics of the Rockies, Loveland
 
Saturday, May 20   Flatirons Gymnastics Center, Broomfield
  Tigar Gymnastics & Cheer, Wheat Ridge
  Excel Gymnastics, Steamboat Springs
Sunday, May 21   Flatirons Gymnastics Center, Broomfield
  Tigar Gymnastics & Cheer, Wheat Ridge
 
Friday, June 2   Silver State Championships    Hosted by Peak Athletics Plus, Highlands Ranch
Saturday, June 3
Sunday, June 4
 
Friday, June 9   Bronze State Championships    Hosted by Adrenaline Gymnastics Academy, Centennial
Saturday, June 10
Sunday, June 11